Blau-Silber Berlin TSC e.V.

Paargalerie

Herr & Dame Gr Kl Std Gr Kl Lat
Patrik Althoff & Sarah ToepferHgr B StdHgr D Lat
Kevin Altmann & Sharon MüllerHgr C Lat
Lukas Bargel & Iryna TratsyukHgr B StdHgr C Lat
Manfred Bartenwerfer & Ines GanskeSen III C Std
Daniel Bauer & Kristina BülhoffHgr C Lat
Steven Bockhardt & Juliana BoisHgr D StdHgr D Lat
Torsten Böhme & Nicole NemitzSen III A Std
André Brandewiede & Aminata DiarraHgr S Lat
Björn Cremer & Anne KnuthHgr II S Lat
Dirk D & Thi Thanh Tam Doan-TranSen II D StdSen II D Lat
Nico Dehn & Nina HerrmannHgr II D Lat
Nico Duffke & Susan KaplickHgr II B StdHgr II D Lat
Sebastian Ebert & Livia Lohse-EbertSen I A StdSen I C Lat
Joachim Ehlert & Natalia EhlertSen IV S Std
Michael Eichmann & Renate LangeSen III B Std
Oliver Esser & Bianca DegenerHgr II A StdHgr II S Lat
Gert Faustmann & Alexandra KleySen II S Std
Friedrich Fedder & Gloria FornfeistHgr D StdHgr C Lat
Heiko Fillbrandt & Parawi NakbunHgr II B Lat
Mohammad Ghomi & Sabine GoySen III C Std
Paul Golz & Janina HartmannHgr A StdHgr A Lat
Jesse Hable & Olga AbramovaHgr C StdHgr C Lat
Christian Hassenstein & Nicola GroteHgr D StdHgr A Lat
Wolfgang Herz & Barbara HerzSen IV S Std
Axel Hinze & Alexandra DixSen I B StdSen I B Lat
Andreas Hofmann & Dagmar BredenbrökerSen II A Std
Markus Hötzel & Jenny HötzelSen II S StdSen II S Lat
Yves Hromada & Katharina TripplerHgr II A StdHgr II C Lat
Ralph Jacobs & Kristina HesslerSen I D Lat
Ernst Kalb & Johanna Kalb-RudolphSen IV S Std
Hartmut Klötzer & Tanja KlötzerSen I S StdSen I S Lat
Christoph Kluge & Julie LiuHgr B Lat
Stephan Langecker & Tanja GrundmannHgr II C Lat
Marco Lisicki & Laura ReimerHgr B StdHgr D Lat
Ingo Madel & Rosina WitzscheHgr II C StdHgr II S Lat
Karl-Heinz Meifert & Petra MeifertSen III B StdSen II C Lat
Wolfgang Michalski & Dr. Leonore MichalskiSen IV B Std
Markus Patas & Reenste SeidenbergHgr S Std
Alexander Patas & Ines SchneiderHgr S Std
The Bao Pham & Antonia BuchtHgr II C Lat
Robert Philipps & Lucie HentschelHgr A StdHgr C Lat
Mirko Prehn & Daniela StöckerSen I B StdSen I C Lat
Karl-Heinz Reimann & Kerstin HenningSen III S Std
Jannes Repke & Charlotte GroßmannJug B Lat
Josef Rukavicka & Natalia KupriyamovaSen I S Std
Wolfgang Sautner-Ebner & Viola EbnerSen III A Std
Andreas Schade & Petra JaschkeSen III S Std
Carsten Schröder & Josefina RückewoldtHgr II C StdHgr C Lat
Ingo Siegert & Gulja RenpenningSen II A StdSen II B Lat
Robin Spirtz & Dana GuerraHgr II A Lat
Christian Strohm & Ksenia ManuylovaHgr II B Lat
Heinz Thielemann & Marianne ThielemannSen IV A Std
Michael Tonko & Sylvia TonkoSen IV S Std
Clemens Wießner-Drude & Nataly WießnerSen II S StdSen II S Lat
Tilo Zepernick & Fatma BahalwanSen I A StdSen I S Lat
tanzschuhe © 04.03.2015 Valid CSS! Valid HTML 4.01!