Blau-Silber Berlin TSC e.V.

Paargalerie

Herr & Dame Gr Kl Std Gr Kl Lat
Joachim Ehlert & Natalia EhlertSen IV S Std
Gert Faustmann & Alexandra KleySen II S Std
Andreas Schade & Petra JaschkeSen III S Std
Dr. Wolfgang Renner & Dr. Annette SchönherrSen IV S Std
Cornelius Neumann & Maleen JupeHgr II D Std
Wolfgang Sautner-Ebner & Viola EbnerSen IV A Std
Wolfgang Michalski & Dr. Leonore MichalskiSen IV B Std
Ernst Kalb & Johanna Kalb-RudolphSen IV S Std
Karl-Heinz Reimann & Kerstin HenningSen III S Std
Torsten Böhme & Nicole NemitzSen III A Std
Christian Hoffmann & Bianca StraußSen II A Std
Patrik Althoff & Sarah ToepferHgr B StdHgr D Lat
Curt Hartmann & Justina BojarskiHgr D StdHgr D Lat
Steven Bockhardt & Juliana BoisHgr II D StdHgr II D Lat
Ralph Jacobs & Kristina HesslerSen I D Lat
Ferdinand Juhas & Antje ReißmannSen I D Lat
Dirk D & Thi Thanh Tam Doan-TranSen III D StdSen II D Lat
Daniel Bauer & Kristina BülhoffHgr C Lat
Jesse Hable & Olga AbramovaHgr B StdHgr C Lat
Robert Philipps & Lucie HentschelHgr A StdHgr C Lat
Lukas Bargel & Iryna TratsyukHgr B StdHgr C Lat
Ruslan Wellner & Victoria TruxaHgr D StdHgr C Lat
Stephan Langecker & Tanja GrundmannHgr II - StdHgr II C Lat
Carsten Schröder & Josefina RückewoldtHgr II C StdHgr II C Lat
Sebastian Ebert & Livia Lohse-EbertSen I A StdSen I C Lat
Karl-Heinz Meifert & Petra MeifertSen III B StdSen II C Lat
Florian Mizgajski & Natascha FranzkaHgr B StdHgr B Lat
Kevin Altmann & Sharon MüllerHgr B Lat
Marco Lisicki & Clarissa StevenHgr A StdHgr B Lat
Julius Reimer & Hanna KalpakidisHgr A StdHgr B Lat
Anton Gulenko & Irina GüntherHgr II B StdHgr II B Lat
The Bao Pham & Antonia BuchtHgr II B Lat
Tarek Hennings & Selina KubanHgr II D StdHgr II B Lat
Heiko Fillbrandt & Parawi NakbunHgr II B Lat
Christoph Kluge & Michelle OhlendorfHgr II B Lat
Axel Hinze & Alexandra DixSen I B StdSen I B Lat
Karsten Hax & Antonia KresseSen I A StdSen I B Lat
Jannes Repke & Charlotte GroßmannJug A Lat
Christian Hassenstein & Nicola GroteHgr D StdHgr A Lat
Robin Spirtz & Dana GuerraHgr II A Lat
André Brandewiede & Aminata DiarraHgr II S Lat
Ingo Madel & Rosina WitzscheHgr II C StdHgr II S Lat
Björn Cremer & Anne KnuthHgr II S Lat
Oliver Esser & Bianca DegenerHgr II A StdHgr II S Lat
Hartmut Klötzer & Tanja KlötzerSen I S StdSen I S Lat
Tilo Zepernick & Fatma BahalwanSen I A StdSen I S Lat
Markus Hötzel & Jenny HötzelSen II S StdSen II S Lat
Clemens Wießner-Drude & Nataly WießnerSen III S StdSen III S Lat
tanzschuhe © 04.03.2015 Valid CSS! Valid HTML 4.01!